Tuesday 28 January

19:30 2Bundesliga : Jahn Regensburg – Hannover 96 on Channel 1
19:45 English League Cup : Aston Villa – Leicester City on Sky Sports Main Event + Sky Sports Football
19:45 Coppa Italia : AC Milan – Torino on BT Sport 1
19:45 Coupe de France : Monaco – St Etienne on Channel 4
20:00 Copa del Rey : Tenerife – Athletic Bilbao on Channel 5
00:00 NBA : New York Knicks @ Charlotte Hornets on NBA 1
00:00 NBA : Golden State Warriors @ Philadelphia 76ers on NBA 2
00:30 NBA : Atlanta Hawks @ Toronto Raptors on NBA 3
00:30 NBA : New Orleans Pelicans @ Cleveland Cavaliers on NBA 4
01:00 NBA : Boston Celtics @ Miami Heat on NBA 5
01:00 NBA : Washington Wizards @ Milwaukee Bucks on NBA 6
01:00 NBA : Denver Nuggets @ Memphis Grizzlies on NBA 7
01:30 NBA : Phoenix Suns @ Dallas Mavericks on NBA 8

Wednesday 29 January

17:30 Coupe de France : Pau – PSG on Channel 1
17:30 2Bundesliga : Stuttgart – Heidenheim on Channel 2
18:00 Copa del Rey : Cultural Leonesa – Valencia on Channel 3
18:00 Copa del Rey : Rayo Vallecano – Villarreal on Channel 4
19:45 English League Cup : Manchester City – Manchester United on Channel 2 + Sky Sports Football + Sky Sports Main Event
19:45 Scottish Premiership : St Johnstone – Celtic on BT Sport 1
19:45 Premier League : West Ham United – Liverpool on NBC Sports
19:45 Coppa Italia : Inter – Fiorentina on BT Sport 3
20:00 Copa del Rey : Real Zaragoza – Real Madrid on Channel 8
20:05 Coupe de France : Marseille – Strasbourg on Channel 1
00:00 NBA : Chicago Bulls @ Indiana {acers on NBA 1
00:30 NBA : Detroit Pistons @ Brooklyn Nets on NBA 2
00:30 NBA : Memphis Grizzlies @ New York Knicks on NBA 3
01:30 NBA : Utah Jazz @ San Antonio Spurs on NBA 4
03:00 NBA : Oklahoma City Thunder @ Sacramento Kings on NBA 5
03:00 NBA : Houston Rockets @ Portland Trail Blazers on NBA 2

Thursday 30 January

18:00 Copa del Rey : Barcelona – Leganes on Channel 1
19:30 2Bundesliga : Hamburg – Nuremberg on Channel 2
19:55 Coupe de France : Nice – Lyon on Channel 3
20:00 Copa del Rey : Mirandes – Sevilla on Channel 4
02:00 BOX : Demetrius Andrade vs Luke Keeler on Channel 1
00:00 NBA : Charlotte Hornets @ Washington Wizards on NBA 2
00:00 NBA : Toronto Raptors @ Cleveland Cavaliers on NBA 3
00:30 NBA : Philadelphia 76ers @ Atlanta Hawks on NBA 4
01:00 NBA : Golden State Warriors @ Boston Celtics on NBA 5
03:30 NBA : Utah Jazz @ Denver Nuggets on NBA 5
03:30 NBA : Sacramento Kings @ Los Angeles Clippers on NBA 1